Basic Metal Energy #SVE 016

Basic Metal Energy

Play! Pokémon Prize Pack Series Six · #SVE 016 · Energy

Other cards in Play! Pokémon Prize Pack Series Six

Other Basic Metal Energy cards

About Basic Metal Energy

Basic Metal Energy (#SVE 016) is a Energy card from Play! Pokémon Prize Pack Series Six. A raw copy sells for about $0.20.

Card number
#SVE 016
Rarity
Energy
Raw price
$0.20

Basic Metal Energy questions

What is Basic Metal Energy worth?

A raw (ungraded) Basic Metal Energy (#SVE 016) sells for about $0.20.

What set is Basic Metal Energy from?

Basic Metal Energy (#SVE 016) is a Energy card from Play! Pokémon Prize Pack Series Six (set code ppp6).

Thinking about grading? Try the PSA Grading Calculator.